Wed 7/8/20

Fri 7/10/20

Tue 7/14/20

Fri 7/17/20

Tue 7/21/20

Wed 7/22/20

Fri 7/24/20
Brandon Hawkin wins The Pocono 200 *Chase Race 1 Round 1*
Brandon Hawkin wins The Pocono 200 *Chase Race 1 Round 1*
Wednesday, July 01, 2020 @ 8:30:00 PM
Under Armour Cup Series
The Pocono 200 *Chase Race 1 Round 1*
POCONO RACEWAY
P # Driver Name Int.
1 99 Brandon Hawkin 113.51
2 1 Trey Coleman -0.26
3 57 Tommy Bordeaux -0.53
4 88 Corbin Huffman -0.82
5 16 Garrett Sydnor -8.08
6 10 Joseph Weaver -12.24
7 22 Ryan Pace -12.50
8 9 Randal Coleman -15.83
9 48 Zach Chrostowski -18.49
10 70 Jon Foreman -18.73
Race Results
Matt Watkins wins Pocono Green 125
Matt Watkins wins Pocono Green 125
Tuesday, June 23, 2020 @ 9:00:00 PM
Mountain Dew Dash Series Presented by TDR/FAST/FUEL
Pocono Green 125
POCONO RACEWAY
P # Driver Name Int.
1 15 Matt Watkins 129.52
2 9 Randal Coleman -2.32
3 47 Andrew Miller -8.46
4 69 Keith Patton -12.45
5 4 Cody Luke -12.88
6 18 Robert Baucom -23.90
7 29 Brian Wolf -24.62
8 3 Bill murnahan -48.55
9 27 Tyler Stahlhood -1L
10 44 Michael Marotta -26L
Race Results
Randal Coleman wins Chromatic Designs 150
Randal Coleman wins Chromatic Designs 150
Friday, June 19, 2020 @ 9:30:00 PM
Chromatic Design Truck Series
Chromatic Designs 150
Nashville Superspeedway
P # Driver Name Int.
1 9 Randal Coleman 129.33
2 2 Joe Towianski -0.16
3 12 Sean Whitehill -2.74
4 3 Bill murnahan -16L
Race Results
Jeff Dixon II wins Southern 200
Jeff Dixon II wins Southern 200
Wednesday, June 17, 2020 @ 8:30:00 PM
Under Armour Cup Series
Southern 200
DARLINGTON RACEWAY®
P # Driver Name Int.
1 36 Jeff Dixon II 133.47
2 88 Corbin Huffman -0.03
3 57 Tommy Bordeaux -3.12
4 2 Joe Towianski -18.24
5 22 Ryan Pace -1L
6 42 Cam Barnes -1L
7 21 Michael Marotta -5L
8 9 Randal Coleman -8L
9 48 Zach Chrostowski -46L
10 29 Brian Wolf -72L
Race Results
Matt Watkins wins Camping World 125
Matt Watkins wins Camping World 125
Tuesday, June 16, 2020 @ 9:00:00 PM
Mountain Dew Dash Series Presented by TDR/FAST/FUEL
Camping World 125
CHICAGOLAND SPEEDWAY
P # Driver Name Int.
1 15 Matt Watkins 179.70
2 1 Zach Chrostowski -27.57
3 9 Randal Coleman -1L
4 4 Cody Luke -1L
5 29 Brian Wolf -18L
6 47 Andrew Miller -47L
Race Results
Joe Towianski wins APT 150
Joe Towianski wins APT 150
Friday, June 12, 2020 @ 9:30:00 PM
Chromatic Design Truck Series
APT 150
Texas World Speedway 2015 Night
P # Driver Name Int.
1 2 Joe Towianski 176.56
2 22 Ryan Pace -0.07
3 7 Jessica Shelton -1.04
4 14 Cody Luke -21.51
5 12 Sean Whitehill -46.12
6 9 Randal Coleman -1L
7 3 Bill murnahan -65L
Race Results
Darren Ingram wins Sharpie 200
Darren Ingram wins Sharpie 200
Wednesday, June 10, 2020 @ 8:30:00 PM
Under Armour Cup Series
Sharpie 200
BRISTOL MOTOR SPEEDWAY
P # Driver Name Int.
1 24 Darren Ingram 85.84
2 9 Randal Coleman -0.39
3 22 Ryan Pace -1.09
4 1 Trey Coleman -4.47
5 88 Corbin Huffman -5.12
6 21 Michael Marotta -8.90
7 70 Jon Foreman -9.16
8 12 Sean Whitehill -9.43
9 94 Colby Martin -1L
10 2 Joe Towianski -1L
Race Results
David Day wins Save Mart 125
David Day wins Save Mart 125
Tuesday, June 09, 2020 @ 9:00:00 PM
Mountain Dew Dash Series Presented by TDR/FAST/FUEL
Save Mart 125
Sonoma Raceway 2014 NIGHT
P # Driver Name Int.
1 5 David Day 91.27
2 42 Andrew Lemke -46.99
3 57 Tommy Bordeaux -57.76
4 15 Matt Watkins -62.08
5 1 Zach Chrostowski -65.34
6 24 Ryan Pace -84.46
7 44 Michael Marotta -96.35
8 32 Bobby Farrell -3L
9 47 Andrew Miller -4L
10 4 Cody Luke -17L
Race Results
Corbin Huffman wins Bump N Run 150
Corbin Huffman wins Bump N Run 150
Friday, June 05, 2020 @ 9:30:00 PM
Chromatic Design Truck Series
Bump N Run 150
MARTINSVILLE SPEEDWAY
P # Driver Name Int.
1 88 Corbin Huffman 91.60
2 12 Sean Whitehill -13.29
3 7 Jessica Shelton -1L
4 9 Randal Coleman -22L
Race Results
Brandon Hawkin wins The Brickyard 200
Brandon Hawkin wins The Brickyard 200
Wednesday, June 03, 2020 @ 8:30:00 PM
Under Armour Cup Series
The Brickyard 200
INDIANAPOLIS MOTOR SPEEDWAY
P # Driver Name Int.
1 99 Brandon Hawkin 149.63
2 16 Garrett Sydnor -1.58
3 88 Corbin Huffman -1.74
4 57 Tommy Bordeaux -2.09
5 21 Michael Marotta -2.29
6 22 Ryan Pace -2.59
7 1 Trey Coleman -2.76
8 12 Sean Whitehill -2.93
9 47 Andrew Miller -3.82
10 70 Jon Foreman -9.88
Race Results

Under Armour Cup Series

Results   News   Schedule   Standings   Teams   Stats   Records   Car Files
  • #99 Brandon Hawkin
  • Under Armour Cup Series
  • Next Event: AutoZone 200 *Chase Race 2 Round 1*
  • New_Jersey_2016_Night
    Wednesday, July 08, 2020
    P: 7:30 PM | Q: 8:30 PM
    Race Length: 35%
    Track Record: None
  • Mod Track
2020 Segment 1
1 Brandon Hawkin ---
2 Trey Coleman -16
3 Ryan Pace -19
4 Tommy Bordeaux -19
5 Corbin Huffman -20
6 Garrett Sydnor -22
7 Randal Coleman -24
8 Zach Chrostowski -26
9 Jeff Dixon II -27
10 Jon Foreman -27
P Driver Points
Standings
11 Sean Whitehill -28
12 Cam Barnes -29
13 Michael Marotta -31
14 Colby Martin -31
15 Joe Towianski -32
16 Darren Ingram -33
17 Davey Hazard -163
18 Cal Loveall -196
19 Andrew Miller -241
20 Jordyn Propst -273
P Driver Points

Chromatic Design Truck Series

Results   News   Schedule   Standings   Teams   Stats   Records   Car Files
  • #9 Randal Coleman
  • Chromatic Design Truck Series
  • Next Event: Brad's Internet Services 150
  • Iowa FTF 2018
    Friday, July 10, 2020
    P: 8:30 PM | Q: 9:30 PM
    Race Length: 30%
    Track Record: None
  • Mod Track
2020
1 Randal Coleman ---
2 Sean Whitehill -18
3 Jessica Shelton -28
4 Joe Towianski -77
5 Cody Luke -81
6 Bill murnahan -81
7 Ryan Lusk -137
8 Keith Batson -159
9 Ryan Pace -161
10 Jeff Dixon II -173
P Driver Points
2020 Segment 2
1 Randal Coleman ---
2 Jessica Shelton -8
3 Joe Towianski -10
4 Corbin Huffman -14
5 Ryan Pace -16
6 Sean Whitehill -18
7 Bill murnahan -30
8 Cody Luke -31
9 Ryan Lusk -36
10 Jeff Dixon II -55
P Driver Points

Mountain Dew Dash Series Presented by TDR/FAST/FUEL

Results   News   Schedule   Standings   Teams   Stats   Records   Car Files
  • #15 Matt Watkins
  • Mountain Dew Dash Series Presented by TDR/FAST/FUEL
  • Next Event: Foxwoods Resort Casino 125
  • New_Hampshire_2013
    Tuesday, July 14, 2020
    P: 8:00 PM | Q: 9:00 PM
    Race Length: 25%
    Track Record: None
  • Mod Track
2020
1 Matt Watkins ---
2 Randal Coleman -78
3 Zach Chrostowski -139
4 Michael Marotta -143
5 Andrew Miller -148
6 Cody Luke -166
7 Jeff Dixon II -179
8 Greg Lovell -185
9 Bill murnahan -200
10 Robert Baucom -203
P Driver Points
2020 Segment 2
1 Matt Watkins ---
2 Randal Coleman -26
3 Zach Chrostowski -47
4 Andrew Miller -57
5 Cody Luke -73
6 Robert Baucom -74
7 Bill murnahan -81
8 Greg Lovell -84
9 David Day -86
10 Keith Patton -99
P Driver Points

SMS Leagues Passport