Wed 10/16/19

Sat 10/19/19

Sun 10/20/19

Wed 10/23/19

Sat 10/26/19

Sun 10/27/19

Sat 11/2/19
Brendan Spatafora wins Gatorade 150
Brendan Spatafora wins Gatorade 150
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 9:00:00 PM
TDR Full Throttle Series at Daytona
Gatorade 150
DAYTONA INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY®
P # Driver Name Int.
1 37 Brendan Spatafora 180.14
2 43 Bobby Farrell -0.07
3 29 Brian Wolf -1.06
4 45 Andrew Miller -8.38
5 121 Steve Looney -26.64
6 27 Jacob Emerson -48.55
7 00 Jonny Gardner -1L
8 40 Keith Patton -1L
9 98 Michael Wiley -40L
10 15 CodyLuke
Race Results
Greg Lovell wins Trained Monkey 160
Greg Lovell wins Trained Monkey 160
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 9:30:00 PM
TDR Full Velocity TV Premier Cup Series
Trained Monkey 160
TALLADEGA SUPERSPEEDWAY®
P # Driver Name Int.
1 088 Greg Lovell 144.37
2 30 Matt Watkins -0.56
3 028 Montekeller -0.63
4 49 Bill Murnahan -0.68
5 69 Keith Patton -7.30
6 166 Blake McCandless -12.20
7 29 Brian Wolf -18.27
8 06 joseph weaver -39.67
9 01 Philip Parker -42.76
10 4 Phil LaCasse -1L
Race Results
Dan Lovell wins Sugarlands Shine 151
Dan Lovell wins Sugarlands Shine 151
Wednesday, October 09, 2019 @ 10:50:00 PM
TDR International Truck Series
Sugarlands Shine 151
TALLADEGA SUPERSPEEDWAY®
P # Driver Name Int.
1 388 Dan Lovell 178.04
2 48 Randal Coleman -0.08
3 97 Parry Bohn -0.11
4 85 Bobby Farrell -0.14
5 93 Ricky Johnson -0.17
6 121 Steve Looney -0.21
7 8 CodyLuke -0.51
8 49 Bill Murnahan -1L
9 47 Andrew Miller -2L
10 088 Greg Lovell -33L
Race Results
Taylor Morgans wins Thunder Over Dover 160 presented by The United States Air Force
Taylor Morgans wins Thunder Over Dover 160 presented by The United States Air Force
Saturday, October 05, 2019 @ 9:30:00 PM
TDR Full Velocity TV Premier Cup Series
Thunder Over Dover 160 presented by The United States Air Force
DOVER INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY
P # Driver Name Int.
1 36 Taylor Morgans 108.68
2 006 Zach Rogers -0.40
3 18 Dylan Schwallenberg -1.22
4 30 Matt Watkins -1.45
5 166 Blake McCandless -1.58
6 93 Ricky Johnson -1.59
7 118 Robert Baucom -1.74
8 222 Chris Emry -2.17
9 24 Randal Coleman -2.40
10 088 Greg Lovell -4.38
Race Results
Robert Baucom wins Average Joe Adventures Challenge
Robert Baucom wins Average Joe Adventures Challenge
Wednesday, October 02, 2019 @ 11:30:00 PM
TDR International Truck Series
Average Joe Adventures Challenge
Walt Disney World® Speedway
P # Driver Name Int.
1 018 Robert Baucom 77.32
2 9 Frank Divvens, Sr. -0.19
3 48 Randal Coleman -0.69
4 088 Greg Lovell -1.55
5 121 Steve Looney -1.83
6 47 Andrew Miller -3.55
7 50 Rex Adams -19.43
8 49 Bill Murnahan -26.12
9 43 Bobby Farrell -32.19
10 98 Michael Wiley -15L
Race Results
Bobby Farrell wins Gatorade 150
Bobby Farrell wins Gatorade 150
Sunday, September 29, 2019 @ 9:00:00 PM
TDR Full Throttle Series at Daytona
Gatorade 150
DAYTONA INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY®
P # Driver Name Int.
1 43 Bobby Farrell 142.16
2 40 Keith Patton -0.07
3 29 Brian Wolf -0.09
4 6 Andrew Lemke -0.15
5 17 Philip Parker -0.24
6 49 Bill Murnahan -0.34
7 37 Brendan Spatafora -13L
8 98 Michael Wiley -31L
9 21 Joel Akker -31L
10 00 Jonny Gardner -37L
Race Results
David Day wins Twitch.tv/Dougie5488 Nightmare at the Roval
David Day wins Twitch.tv/Dougie5488 Nightmare at the Roval
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 9:30:00 PM
TDR Full Velocity TV Premier Cup Series
Twitch.tv/Dougie5488 Nightmare at the Roval
CHARLOTTE MOTOR SPEEDWAY ROADCOURSE
P # Driver Name Int.
1 5 David Day 103.43
2 166 Blake McCandless -26.93
3 47 Andrew Miller -27.28
4 93 Ricky Johnson -58.94
5 24 Randal Coleman -67.60
6 30 Matt Watkins -1L
7 3 Joey Da Man -1L
8 028 Montekeller -1L
9 9 Frank Divvens, Sr. -1L
10 151 Roger Nebelsick -1L
Race Results
Robert Baucom wins Mike Stefanik Memorial 105
Robert Baucom wins Mike Stefanik Memorial 105
Friday, September 27, 2019 @ 10:50:00 PM
TDR Modified Tour
Mike Stefanik Memorial 105
Wall Township Speedway
P # Driver Name Int.
1 18 Robert Baucom 66.56
2 41 Josh Boyer -0.19
3 2 Jordyn Propst -0.69
4 50 Bobby Farrell -1.03
5 121 Steve Looney -1.61
6 37 Brendan Spatafora -1.98
7 31 Andrew Miller -3.75
8 06 mtjohnson06 -28L
9 51 Roger Nebelsick -55L
10 21 Joel Akker -81L
Race Results
David Day wins Lowe's 120
David Day wins Lowe's 120
Wednesday, September 25, 2019 @ 10:50:00 PM
TDR International Truck Series
Lowe's 120
NORTH WILKESBORO SPEEDWAY PST
P # Driver Name Int.
1 05 David Day 101.03
2 018 Robert Baucom -16.78
3 166 Blake McCandless -20.31
4 47 Andrew Miller -1L
5 48 Randal Coleman -1L
6 121 Steve Looney -1L
7 088 Greg Lovell -1L
8 388 Dan Lovell -1L
9 9 Frank Divvens, Sr. -1L
10 3 Joey Da Man -1L
Race Results
Zach Rogers wins Salute to Heroes 160
Zach Rogers wins Salute to Heroes 160
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 9:30:00 PM
TDR Full Velocity TV Premier Cup Series
Salute to Heroes 160
RICHMOND INTERNATIONAL RACEWAY™
P # Driver Name Int.
1 006 Zach Rogers 104.70
2 118 Robert Baucom -0.69
3 3 Joey Da Man -14.08
4 24 Randal Coleman -16.33
5 9 Frank Divvens, Sr. -20.37
6 84 Andy Margo -1L
7 088 Greg Lovell -1L
8 59 Ryan Johnson -1L
9 21 Craig Meyer -1L
10 028 Montekeller -2L
Race Results

TDR International Truck Series

Results   News   Schedule   Standings   Teams   Stats   Records   Car Files
  • #388 Dan Lovell
  • TDR International Truck Series
  • Next Event: Exide Batteries 70
  • Sonoma_2014_Night
    Wednesday, October 16, 2019
    P: 10:00 PM | Q: 10:50 PM
    Race Length: 35 Laps
    Track Record: None
  • Mod Track
2019 TDR International Truck Series
1 Bobby Farrell ---
2 Robert Baucom -38
3 Andy Margo -96
4 Randal Coleman -155
5 Brendan Spatafora -211
6 Greg Lovell -221
7 Frank Divvens, Sr. -223
8 Matt Watkins -230
9 Doug Lockrow -299
10 Jordyn Propst -301
P Driver Points
3/3 of the Season
1 Randal Coleman ---
2 Andrew Miller -19
3 Frank Divvens, Sr. -31
4 Greg Lovell -40
5 Rex Adams -44
6 Bobby Farrell -57
7 Bill Murnahan -64
8 Michael Wiley -68
9 Steve Looney -80
10 Parry Bohn -83
P Driver Points

TDR Full Velocity TV Premier Cup Series

Results   News   Schedule   Standings   Teams   Stats   Records   Car Files
  • #088 Greg Lovell
  • TDR Full Velocity TV Premier Cup Series
  • Next Event: Twisted Tea 140
  • Kansas 14 FSE
    Saturday, October 19, 2019
    P: 8:30 PM | Q: 9:30 PM
    Race Length: 40%
    Track Record: None
  • Mod Track
2019 TDR Full Velocity TV Premier Cup Series
1 Randal Coleman ---
2 Robert Baucom -34
3 Joey Da Man -103
4 Andy Margo -126
5 Greg Lovell -155
6 Craig Meyer -161
7 Matt Watkins -166
8 Brian Wolf -183
9 Gary Piccolo -232
10 Frank Divvens, Sr. -259
P Driver Points
TDR Bracket Scramble Championship
1 Greg Lovell ---
2 Matt Watkins -1
3 Montekeller -2
4 Bill Murnahan -3
5 Keith Patton -4
6 Blake McCandless -5
7 Brian Wolf -6
8 joseph weaver -7
9 Philip Parker -8
10 Phil LaCasse -8
P Driver Points

TDR Full Throttle Series at Daytona

Results   News   Schedule   Standings   Teams   Stats   Records   Car Files
  • #37 Brendan Spatafora
  • TDR Full Throttle Series at Daytona
  • Next Event: TBD
  • daytona_SBP_BR
    Sunday, October 20, 2019
    P: 8:00 PM | Q: 9:00 PM
    Race Length: 60 Laps
    Track Record: 49.074
  • Mod Track
2019 Fall/Winter Segment
1 Bobby Farrell ---
2 Brendan Spatafora -6
3 Brian Wolf -6
4 Keith Patton -20
5 Michael Wiley -22
6 Jonny Gardner -40
7 Philip Parker -44
8 Bill Murnahan -46
9 Joel Akker -47
10 Andrew Lemke -48
P Driver Points
Standings
11 Jacob Emerson -50
12 lusker83 -54
13 Andrew Miller -57
14 TonyReiner -61
15 CodyLuke -64
 
 
 
 
 
P Driver Points

SMS Leagues Passport